Do you know any of these engaged couples? York County marriage licenses (2024)

Marriage License Filings, York County Register of Wills & Clerk of Orphans' Court, June 20-July 2, 2024:

Applicant 1: Lisa Rene Rodriquez Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Nicholas Charles Tezak Manchester Pa 17345

Applicant 1: Darlene Rijfkogel York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Bolivar De Jesus Serrata Aquino York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Leah Elisabeth Lenik York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: George Nelson Weber Iii York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Amanda Morgan Slaysman Hampstead Md 21074 Applicant 2: Jesse Von Howarth Baltimore Md 21230

Applicant 1: Craig James Hill Dillsburg Pa 17019 Applicant 2: Shannon Sue Johnson Camp Hill Pa 17011

Applicant 1: David Michael Leppo Elizabethtown Pa 17022 Applicant 2: Jennifer Christine Burkholder Elizabethtown Pa 17022

Applicant 1: Jenny Richards York Pa 17408 Applicant 2: Michael James Ferguson Jr York Pa 17408

Applicant 1: Jacob Harold Rollman Arlington Va 22201 Applicant 2: Jenna Nicole Snyder Arlington Va 22201

Applicant 1: Taylor Aubrey Schaeffer Red Lion Pa 17356 Applicant 2: Joshua Richard Fletcher Red Lion Pa 17356

Applicant 1: Brittany Christine Wells Spring Grove Pa 17362 Applicant 2: Austin Tyler Peters Spring Grove Pa 17362

Applicant 1: Vanessa Reyes Thomasville Pa 17364 Applicant 2: David Rodriguez Thomasville Pa 17364

Applicant 1: Mackenson Bazile York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Meslina Francis York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Natalie Christine Agee York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Lionel Raymond Wilson York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Christina Marie Marmo Mastic NY 11950 Applicant 2: Keith William Katsch Mastic NY 11950

Applicant 1: Shady Marie Iraheta-Rodriguez Redford Mi 48239 Applicant 2: Justin Alan Gallentine Redford Mi 48239

Applicant 1: Nathaniel Scott Barton Dillsburg Pa 17019 Applicant 2: Grace Marcelle Brewster Mechanicsburg Pa 17055

Applicant 1: Luckarion Henris York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Edane Evaris York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Patricia Ann Hanson York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Travis Lee Chamberlain York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Shu Hui Liu Middletown Pa 17057 Applicant 2: Kyle Colton Lauffer Middletown Pa 17057

Applicant 1: Elizabeth Ann Pappion Rolling Prairie In 46371 Applicant 2: William David Hayden Rolling Prairie In 46371

Applicant 1: Linda Denise Stevens West Manchester Pa 17408 Applicant 2: Jeffrey Eugene Sessions West Manchester Pa 17408

Applicant 1: Matthew Elijah Shur New Freedom Pa 17349 Applicant 2: Mckayla Brooke Goodling New Freedom Pa 17349

Applicant 1: Pat Lynn Dunlap York Pa 17402 Applicant 2: Jim Rohrer Hershey York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Destin Gene Shaffer Dover Pa 17315 Applicant 2: Priscilah Tayan Jovellanos Dover Pa 17315

Applicant 1: Stacey Leigh Smith Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Gary Lee Popp Manchester Pa 17345

Applicant 1: Brenda Guadalupe Cruz Bosques York Pa 17402 Applicant 2: Daniel Alejandro Loaiza York Pa 17402

Applicant 1: Kritsia Angelis Bracero Rosa York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Esau Sarante Grullon York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: William Jeffrey Lucas Jr Shrewsbury Pa 17361 Applicant 2: Kaylee Rae Snyder Shrewsbury Pa 17361

Applicant 1: Melissa Sue Turiano Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Adam Wade Denny Manchester Pa 17345

Applicant 1: Debra Sue Smith York Haven Pa 17370 Applicant 2: Brock Andrew Meyers York Haven Pa 17370

Applicant 1: Merenda Marlene Pacheco Millstone Township NJ 08535 Applicant 2: Danilo Rodriguez Millstone Township NJ 08535

Applicant 1: Karen Oulahan Seven Valleys Pa 17360 Applicant 2: David Daniel Billingsley Seven Valleys Pa 17360

Applicant 1: Crystal Marie Silkworth Mount Joy Pa 17552 Applicant 2: Michael Lee Hawthrone Mount Joy Pa 17552

Applicant 1: Matthew Gordon Funes York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Melanie Kidd York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Camille Garcia York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Fabio Luis Prichards Lantigua York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Richard Lee Stabley III Hallam Pa 17406 Applicant 2: Katelyn Michelle Peyton Marietta Pa 17547

Applicant 1: Jacob Albano Clarks Summit Pa 18411 Applicant 2: Kelly Marie Nichols Clarks Summit Pa 18411

Applicant 1: Dieucibon Elipha York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Merlande Derival York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Ethan Michael Angstadt Wernersville Pa 19565 Applicant 2: Sydney Korrin Zeigler Wernersville Pa 19565

Applicant 1: Kaylee Lynn Banning Seaford De 19973 Applicant 2: Nathan Edward Justis Hermitage Tn 37076

Applicant 1: Kirrena Lynn Rickerhauser York Pa 17406 Applicant 2: Justin Lane Bakke York Pa 17406

Applicant 1: Megan Christian Ripple Hanover Pa 17331 Applicant 2: Diego Fernando Aguilar Campusano Hanover Pa 17331

Applicant 1: Wendy Marie Turns Hubert NC 28539 Applicant 2: Thomas Allen Miller Hubert NC 28539

Applicant 1: Erin Brianna Kelly Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Andrew Thomas Hendricks Collinsville Il 62234

Applicant 1: Philip Carmen Torresani York Pa 17408 Applicant 2: Alyssa Haley Madara York Pa 17408

Applicant 1: Samantha Marie Federo Camp Hill Pa 17011 Applicant 2: Dane Girard Hoffnagle Camp Hill Pa 17011

Applicant 1: Renee Shandel Nelson York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Christopher Allen Day York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Joseph Carl Bowser York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Sara Elizabeth Wilson York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Jennifer Lynn Tillou Hackettstown NJ 07840 Applicant 2: Connor Ryan Dietl Washington NJ 07882

Applicant 1: Lily Beatrice Corsaro Austin Tx 78704 Applicant 2: Andrew Franklin Rohrbaugh Austin Tx 78704

Applicant 1: Kali Mathieu York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Abraham Salapeh Cooper Millersville Pa 17551

Applicant 1: Mya Nicole McCombs York Pa 17406 Applicant 2: Ethan Bailey Caldwell Oxford Ga 30054

Applicant 1: Gerard Thomas Oates Red Lion Pa 17356 Applicant 2: Somaly Deborah Ouk Red Lion Pa 17356

Applicant 1: Santo De Jesus Suero Ruiz York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Juana Leticia Padilla Murillo York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Brittany Amber Donofrio York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Joseph Michael Sierra Dover Pa 17315

Applicant 1: Avery Jordan Gertz Stewartstown Pa 17363 Applicant 2: Kyle Alexander Amrhein Stewartstown Pa 17363

Applicant 1: Milvio Guerrero-Soriano Wrightsville Pa 17368 Applicant 2: Pilar Santana De Los Santos Wrightsville Pa 17368

Applicant 1: Lyanne Marie Figueroa Velazquez York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Elin Elias Rubio Mercedes York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Yamil Omar Matos Melendez York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Elizabeth Joy Vega York Pa 17406

Applicant 1: Jonathan David Hall Red Lion Pa 17356 Applicant 2: Catalina- Emanuela Neder Bunescu Red Lion Pa 17356

Applicant 1: Matthew Jason Sweitzer York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Erin Maureen Sullivan Red Lion Pa 17356

Applicant 1: Erica Renee Fondarvest Windsor Pa 17366 Applicant 2: Ty Christopher Lehr Windsor Pa 17366

Applicant 1: Thomas Jeffrey Greene Aberdeen Md 21001 Applicant 2: Allyson Elizabeth Schulz Aberdeen Md 21001

Applicant 1: Jonathan Joseph Czarnecki Paulsboro NJ 08066 Applicant 2: Sabrina Danae Rowe Paulsboro NJ 08066

Applicant 1: Wyatt Alexander Heston Harrisburg Pa 17111 Applicant 2: Haley Jean Catherine Burton Harrisburg Pa 17111

Applicant 1: Kristie Raye Bunn York Pa 17408 Applicant 2: Jolene Marie Kingston York Pa 17408

Applicant 1: Andrea Jane Shue Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Robert Jeffrey Cox Manchester Pa 17345

Applicant 1: Parlee Jo Vogel Etters Pa 17319 Applicant 2: Daniel Christopher Myers York Pa 17402

Applicant 1: Chastaine Jasmine Kate Edleblute Manchester Pa 17345 Applicant 2: Zachary Michael Malone Manchester Pa 17345

Applicant 1: Luz Del Carmen Rodriguez Santana York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Robinson Andres Blanco Matos York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Kelly Sue Loucks York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Marie Anne Malandro York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Jamie Lee Gehly York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Jack Phillip Berno York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Alexa Rose Citrone York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Daniel Raymond Yokemick York Pa 1704

Applicant 1: Andrew Christopher Mundy Edison NJ 08837 Applicant 2: Madison Nicole Reed Edison NJ 08837

Applicant 1: Heather Ann Simbeck York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Nicholas Anthony Scandora York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Emily Pearl Bippus Lititz Pa 17543 Applicant 2: Damian Michael Young Lititz Pa 17543

Applicant 1: Anthony Joseph Grace Dover Pa 17315 Applicant 2: Paige Elizabeth Miller Dover Pa 17315

Applicant 1: Sencil Anyelina Reyes Ramos York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Martin Olivares Polanco York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Juliaanne Thompson Wilmington De 19808 Applicant 2: Regan Reeves Hidalgo Wilmington De 19808

Applicant 1: Alyssa Lori Robinson Windsor Pa 17366 Applicant 2: Tyler Anthony Gasswint Windsor Pa 17366

Applicant 1: Kurt Andrew Hoffman Blacksburg Va 24060 Applicant 2: Rachel Tabitha Henry Alexandria Va 22309

Applicant 1: Sydnie Elizabeth Smith Monkton Md 21111 Applicant 2: Christian Riley Hoke Monkton Md 21111

Applicant 1: Brittany Lyn Rodriguez Hallam Pa 17406 Applicant 2: Adam Nathaniel Plowman Hallam Pa 17406

Applicant 1: Lauren Vanessa Williams Mount Wolf Pa 17347 Applicant 2: Timothy Lee Gilpin Mount Wolf Pa 17347

Applicant 1: Hannah Marie Reichard Red Lion Pa 17356 Applicant 2: Dennis Fount Robinson Jr. Red Lion Pa 17356

Applicant 1: Justin Adam Popp Bryan Tx 77802 Applicant 2: Megan Elizabeth Field Monkton Md 21111

Applicant 1: Guerson St. Fleur York Pa 17403 Applicant 2: Arlinda Katrice Newton York Pa 17403

Applicant 1: Thomas Jefferson Gross Iii New Freedom Pa 17349 Applicant 2: Samantha Lauren Gradel New Freedom Pa 17349

Applicant 1: Wilbert Jeremy Rosado Casillas York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Katiuscaalana Perez Rivera York Pa 17404

Applicant 1: Jarrid Anthony Miller-Horn Emigsville Pa 17318 Applicant 2: Angela Li f*cks Emigsville Pa 17318

Applicant 1: Luisa Maria Nieves Sanabria York Pa 17404 Applicant 2: Kenny Abdiel Nieves Delgado York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Deirdre Lee Jeffers York Pa 17401 Applicant 2: Calvin Eugene Taylor Jr York Pa 17401

Applicant 1: Devin Paul Mayhle Hanover Pa 17331 Applicant 2: Paige Madeline Yelton Hanover Pa 17331

Applicant 1: John Albert Culp York Pa 17406 Applicant 2: Lori Jean Cunningham York Pa 17406

Applicant 1: Alyssa Elin Thimmesch co*ckeysville Md 21030 Applicant 2: Jake Albert Van Der Meulen co*ckeysville Md 21030

Applicant 1: Laron Stanley Woody York Pa 17408 Applicant 2: Danielle Marie Diehl York Pa 17408

Applicant 1: Ethan Thomas Detweiler East Berlin Pa 17316 Applicant 2: Kathryn Marie Porter East Berlin Pa 17316

Applicant 1: Gabrielle Nicole Leiphart York Pa 17406 Applicant 2: James Trew Holland Jacksonville Fl 32218

Applicant 1: Daniel Mark Buzminsky Joppa Md 21085 Applicant 2: Olivia Lauren Mulhern Nashville Tn 37216

Applicant 1: Hannah Pauline Scholl McAlisterville Pa 17049 Applicant 2: Benjamin Samuel Barshinger Spring Grove Pa 17362

Applicant 1: Itzel Granados-Lua Hanover Pa 17331 Applicant 2: Alejandro Lupian-De Dios Hanover Pa 17331

Applicant 1: Ryan Joseph Strange Hampstead Nc 28443 Applicant 2: Jamie Laurette Lachat Lock Haven Pa 17745

This article originally appeared on York Daily Record: York County PA marriage licenses

Do you know any of these engaged couples? York County marriage licenses (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Prof. An Powlowski

Last Updated:

Views: 5931

Rating: 4.3 / 5 (64 voted)

Reviews: 95% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Prof. An Powlowski

Birthday: 1992-09-29

Address: Apt. 994 8891 Orval Hill, Brittnyburgh, AZ 41023-0398

Phone: +26417467956738

Job: District Marketing Strategist

Hobby: Embroidery, Bodybuilding, Motor sports, Amateur radio, Wood carving, Whittling, Air sports

Introduction: My name is Prof. An Powlowski, I am a charming, helpful, attractive, good, graceful, thoughtful, vast person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.